Trending in Nagpur
Ranked by buyer enquiries, new launches & engagement in the last 90 days
Why Choose ReraProperty.com?
Trusted tools for verified property search
Advanced Search with Map
Explore properties around your preferred locality
Area Comparison
Compare top localities side by side
| Features | Wardha Road | Manish Nagar | Besa |
|---|---|---|---|
| Avg Price | ₹4,650 / sq.ft | ₹4,980 / sq.ft | ₹5,200 / sq.ft |
| YoY Growth | +12.5% | +10.9% | +14.2% |
| Rental Yield | 4.5% | 4.2% | 4.7% |
| Inventory | High | Medium | Fast Moving |
| Connectivity | Metro + Highway | Airport Road | Ring Road Access |
| Demand Trend | Stable | Rising | Strong Rising |
Investment Scope
Discover high growth locations & better returns
Flats in Nagpur
View All
Ready
RERA
Narendra Regency - 12
3 BHK · Flat
Wardha Road, Nagpur
₹88.00 L - ₹1.30 Cr*
Wkd Nest
1 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK · Flat
Wardha Road, Nagpur
₹25.00 L*
WKD SWARG
1 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK · Flat
Wardha Road, Nagpur
₹23.50 L*
Under Construction
RERA
Aarambh
2 BHK · Flat
Wardha Road, Nagpur
₹49.68 L - ₹71.70 L*
Ready
Narendra Regency - 12
3 BHK · Flat
Wardha Road, Nagpur
₹88.00 L*
Under Construction
RERA
Tulsi Sahaniwas
1 BHK · Flat
Sadar, Nagpur
₹14.00 L*
Under Construction
RERA
Orange City Heights
1 BHK, 2 BHK, 4 BHK · Flat
Kamptee, Nagpur
₹25.00 L*
Under Construction
Hilltop Heights 14
2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK · Flat
Sitabuldi, Nagpur
₹78.00 L*
Top Localities in Nagpur
Compare AreasNarendra Nagar
Explore locality
ExploreWardha Road
₹ 4,650 / sq.ft
+12.5%Manish Nagar
₹ 4,980 / sq.ft
+10.9%Besa
₹ 5,200 / sq.ft
+14.2%Sitabuldi
₹ 5,100 / sq.ft
+11.2%Civil Lines
₹ 5,450 / sq.ft
+9.8%Dharampeth
₹ 5,320 / sq.ft
+10.5%Ramdaspeth
₹ 5,280 / sq.ft
+11.0%Sadar
₹ 4,900 / sq.ft
+8.6%Manewada
₹ 4,450 / sq.ft
+13.8%Plots in Nagpur
View All
Under Construction
RERA
Kesar Riverdale
Plot
Wardha Road, Nagpur
₹40.49 L - ₹2.00 Cr*
Under Construction
RERA
KESAR VIHAR 2
Plot
Kamptee, Nagpur
₹20.00 L - ₹1.00 Cr*
Wkd Nest
Plot
Wardha Road, Nagpur
₹25.00 L*
Under Construction
RERA
Gajanan Nagri II
Plot
Manish Nagar, Nagpur
₹18.60 L*
Under Construction
RERA
SHRI MORYA PARK 03
Plot
Amravati Road, Nagpur
₹25.70 L*
Under Construction
RERA
Iosis Gold
Plot
Amravati Road, Nagpur
₹40.00 L*
Under Construction
RERA
Mahakali Greens
Plot
Kamptee, Nagpur
₹30.00 L*
Ready To Move
RERA
Shyam Nagri 1
Plot
Besa, Nagpur
₹50.00 L*
Commercial Property in Nagpur
View AllKesar Riverdale
Commercial Land / Plot
Wardha Road, Nagpur
₹40.49 L - ₹2.00 Cr*
Under Construction
RERA
KESAR VIHAR 2
Commercial Land / Plot
Kamptee, Nagpur
₹40.00 L - ₹1.00 Cr*
Privara vihar 11
Commercial Land / Plot
Wardha Road, Nagpur
₹36.73 L - ₹36.87 L*
Ready To Move
Ozen Infinia city
Commercial Land / Plot
Wardha Road, Nagpur
₹22.00 L*
Wkd Nest
Commercial Shop · Office
Wardha Road, Nagpur
₹25.00 L*
Under Construction
RERA
Gandhi Square
Commercial Shop · Office
Bajaj Nagar, Nagpur
₹50.00 L*
Under Construction
RERA
Meher Ganga
Commercial Shop
Wardha Road, Nagpur
₹60.00 L*
Under Construction
RERA
Mangalmurti Residency
Commercial Shop
Wardha Road, Nagpur
₹36.00 L*
Properties by Type
View AllSmart Match for You
Personalised picks based on your preferences in Nagpur
Top Banks. Best Home Loan Offers.
Compare interest rates and approval timelines before you apply.
Interest Rate 8.40%
Processing Fee Up to 0.50%
Approval Time 3-5 Days
Apply NowInterest Rate 8.50%
Processing Fee Up to 0.50%
Approval Time 2-5 Days
Apply NowInterest Rate 8.50%
Processing Fee Up to 0.35%
Approval Time 3-5 Days
Apply NowInterest Rate 8.60%
Processing Fee Up to 0.35%
Approval Time 3-6 Days
Apply NowInterest Rate 8.70%
Processing Fee Up to 0.25%
Approval Time 3-7 Days
Apply NowInterest Rate 8.75%
Processing Fee Up to 0.25%
Approval Time 2-7 Days
Apply NowEMI Calculator
Calculate your home loan EMI instantly
Recommended For You
View AllTrusted Builders
Partnered with verified & reputed builders for your trust and peace of mind.
Complete real estate solutions under one roof
Search, legal help, home loans and end-to-end support — explore every service in one place.
View all servicesOur Achievements
Numbers that speak for themselves
5000+
Properties Listed
250+
Verified Builders
50+
Cities Covered
10000+
Happy Customers
Latest Articles
Expert insights, tips & guides
Tattva – Apas | Premium 2BHK & 3BHK Flats in Beltarodi, Nagpur
Looking for 2BHK and 3BHK flats in Nagpur that combine modern amenities, spacious layouts, and
Pratap Nagar Nagpur
Pratap Nagar Nagpur
Top 7 Home Interior Design Trends in 2024
Discover the latest interior design trends that are transforming modern homes across India.
Latest News
Real estate updates & market news
Real Estate Market Sees Strong Growth in Q1 2024
Property sales increased by 15% compared to the previous quarter across major cities.
May 16, 2024
RERA Introduces New Guidelines for Builder Registration
New compliance requirements aim to protect homebuyers and improve transparency.
May 15, 2024
Mumbai Property Prices Increase by 8% in Q1 2024
Residential property prices in Mumbai continue to rise amid strong demand.
May 14, 2024
Ready to Find Your Dream Home?
Start your property search today